7-11 Holy Wow

Date of Birth:
4/8/2016
Nickname:
Holly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark&Missy Nowell
Notes:
Exposed to our Cowboy Tuff Chex Son for a 2023 Calf. She makes them colorful and with the same calm disposition as she has. 1800
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns